【御品超級銘器展 - 節目預告2】
Room 225 Trinity Room
節目 : 悠揚樂韻廣東歌 / 古典音樂 欣賞
Appreciation of Classical Music and Canton Pop
主講嘉賓 : KK Wong
時間 : 11 : 30 A.M.- 12 : 30 P.M.
3 :00 P.M. – 3 :45 P.M.
示範器材 :
• Golden reference media PC
• Golden reference preamp
• Golden reference phono
• Reference DAC
• Reference mono amplifier
• ALSYVOX Botticelli Speakers
• Da Vinci Gabriel mark 3 analog turntable
• Da Vinci Virtu Tonearm
Room 225 Trinity Room
節目 : 悠揚樂韻廣東歌 / 古典音樂 欣賞
Appreciation of Classical Music and Canton Pop
主講嘉賓 : KK Wong
時間 : 11 : 30 A.M.- 12 : 30 P.M.
3 :00 P.M. – 3 :45 P.M.
示範器材 :
• Golden reference media PC
• Golden reference preamp
• Golden reference phono
• Reference DAC
• Reference mono amplifier
• ALSYVOX Botticelli Speakers
• Da Vinci Gabriel mark 3 analog turntable
• Da Vinci Virtu Tonearm
【PLUSLIGA第八轮】赛果:
☞Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:0 Cuprum Lubin
☞Trefl Gdańsk 1:3 Espadon Szczecin
☞Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 3:0 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
☞PGE Skra Bełchatów 3:0 Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
☞BBTS Bielsko-Biała 1:3 GKS Katowice
☞Dafi Społem Kielce 3:1 MKS Będzin
☞ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3:1 ONICO Warszawa
☞Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 2:3 Cerrad Czarni Radom
☞Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:0 Cuprum Lubin
☞Trefl Gdańsk 1:3 Espadon Szczecin
☞Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 3:0 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
☞PGE Skra Bełchatów 3:0 Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
☞BBTS Bielsko-Biała 1:3 GKS Katowice
☞Dafi Społem Kielce 3:1 MKS Będzin
☞ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3:1 ONICO Warszawa
☞Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 2:3 Cerrad Czarni Radom
【波超第七轮】赛果:
☞PGE Skra Bełchatów 3:2 Cerrad Czarni Radom
☞Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 0:3 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
☞Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 0:3 Trefl Gdańsk
☞Cuprum Lubin 3:2 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
☞ONICO Warszawa 3:0 BBTS Bielsko-Biała
☞GKS Katowice 3:0 Dafi Społem Kielce
☞MKS Będzin 3:2 Espadon Szczecin
☞Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3:0 Jastrzębski Węgiel
☞PGE Skra Bełchatów 3:2 Cerrad Czarni Radom
☞Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 0:3 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
☞Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 0:3 Trefl Gdańsk
☞Cuprum Lubin 3:2 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
☞ONICO Warszawa 3:0 BBTS Bielsko-Biała
☞GKS Katowice 3:0 Dafi Społem Kielce
☞MKS Będzin 3:2 Espadon Szczecin
☞Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3:0 Jastrzębski Węgiel
✋热门推荐